プライベートジムHPER東浦和店 facility photo
PERSONAL TRAINING
Personal Training

プライベートジムHPER東浦和店

埼玉県 川口市 北園町46-15 藤原ビル105
No reviews yet
Monthly price (tax incl.)
¥10,600 - ¥10,608/mo~
Joining fee: ¥11,000Cancellation policy: 契約コース終了後に可能

Use this for pricing, tours, facilities, and membership questions.

About this gym

プライベートジムHPER東浦和店は、低価格で本格的なマンツーマン指導を受けられるダイエット専門パーソナルジムです。一人ひとりの体力や目標に合わせたトレーニングに加え、毎日の食事改善まで無料でサポート。運動初心者や産後ダイエットの方も無理なく取り組めます。お子様連れOK・無料駐車場完備・朝9時〜夜23時まで営業しており、仕事や育児と両立しながら継続しやすい環境が大きな強みです。

Quick decision snapshot

Monthly price (tax incl.)

¥10,600 - ¥10,608

Nearest station

東浦和

Trial

No trial details listed

Best for

Senior and low-impact trainingStrength training focus

Fee breakdown

Monthly plan, joining fee, trial price, and drop-in rate — all in one place before you reach out.

Tax included
Monthly price¥10,600 - ¥10,608
Joining fee¥11,000
Trial priceNot listed
Drop-in priceNot listed
Cancellation policy契約コース終了後に可能
Contract termsご利用規約にご同意いただいた方のみ

Pricing fields listed

5 of 5 decision fields are listed.

5/5
Monthly priceListed
Joining feeListed
Trial price or detailsListed
Drop-in or visitor useListed
Cancellation and contract termsListed

Pricing is sourced from the gym's official website. Verify current rates and plans directly with the gym.

Listing status

A summary of what's confirmed for this listing.

Business verified

Verified

Photos

1 photos

Last confirmed

Sep 10, 2026

Reviews

No reviews yet

Response speed

Collecting data

Trial

No trial listed

Photo review

1 verified photos

Info depth

8/8

Senior-friendly support

Signals that matter for older adults and low-impact training: access, daytime programs, rehabilitation support, and staff help.

Find senior-friendly gyms
Senior-friendlyNot listed
Elevator accessNot listed
No-step accessListed
Rehabilitation programsNot listed
Daytime classesListed
Low-impact programsListed
Water exerciseNot listed
Staff supportListed

Facility matrix

ShowerNot listed
SaunaNot listed
LockersNot listed
Towel rentalNot listed
Women-only areaNot listed
Visitor / day passNot listed
PoolNot listed
StudioNot listed
ParkingListed
English supportNot listed
Public facilityNot listed

Equipment matrix

Equipment information last confirmed on Sep 10, 2026.

Power rackListed
Smith machineNot listed
Bench pressListed
Cable machineListed
Weightlifting platformNot listed

Visit rules and support

Check practical details before visiting, especially policies that vary by gym in Japan.

Tattoo policy

Not listed

Shoes

Not listed

Etiquette

Not listed

Payment

Ask the gym about cash, card, and cashless payment.

Staff language support

Not listed

Visit information

Address

埼玉県 川口市 北園町46-15 藤原ビル105

Nearest station

東浦和

Business hours

9時〜23時

Trial

No trial details listed

Amenities & Services

Nationwide accessParkingBicycle parkingWater serverWi-FiPower rackBench pressLat pulldownDumbbellsKettlebellCable machinePersonal training

Ask the gym

Send a question about policies, trial visits, payment, equipment, or what to bring.

Questions go to the gym as an inquiry.

Can I do a trial visit before joining?

Are tattoos allowed in the training or bath area?

Can I pay by card or cashless payment?

Suggest an edit

Explore related gym decisions

Move between area, station, price, trial, coupon, class, trainer, and owner-update pages without leaving the crawl path.

Reviews & Ratings

No reviews yet

Reviews are posted by signed-in members. Gym replies are public, but gyms cannot change review content.

0

Verified proof reviews in this view

0

Gym replies in this view

A verified visit requires completed attendance or check-in evidence. Replies are public and never alter the original review.

No reviews yet. Be the first to leave a review.

You need to sign in to write a review.

Frequently Asked Questions

Q.How much does プライベートジムHPER東浦和店 cost per month?
A.プライベートジムHPER東浦和店 starts from ¥10,600 - ¥10,608 per month (tax included). Pricing may vary by plan and options.
Q.Where is プライベートジムHPER東浦和店 located?
A.プライベートジムHPER東浦和店 is located at 北園町46-15, 川口市, 埼玉県.
Q.What type of gym is プライベートジムHPER東浦和店?
A.プライベートジムHPER東浦和店 is a Personal Training — a fitness facility category with its own specialist programs, target audience, and pricing structure. Pricing, trial availability, and facility details are listed on this page.